Leoke 5, 104/7 (9)
66%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 58668/72
44%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERM 146, 71/7 (26)
40%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EÜS IV 1812/3 (313)
40%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 664/5 (30)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 4, 658 (11)
25%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H III 7, 365/7 (7)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 221/3 (204)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 90/1 (14)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 66, 761/3 (9)
20%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 467/9 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 16827/8 (10)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 68, 455/7 (10)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Ostrov 48/9 (45)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51465 (75)
18%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 39916/9 (2)
18%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 885/6 (1)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Peet 17/22 (17)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IV 1643/4 (121)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 811/4 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 7008/10 (37)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Karu, Jaan
H III 5, 680/1 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 28, 270/2 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 51427 (11)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 59/61 (52)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 4, 426/30 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
Veske kad., 161/2 (133)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKS 31, 58/9 (10)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 26, 480/1 (2)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 31/2 (28)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 95 (16)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 276/8 (280)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 46, 709/10 (22)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Veske kad., 209/10 (39)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1805/7 (22)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 40/2 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13927/9 (33)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 85, 431/7 (1)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 43, 690/1 (3)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 46, 321/2 (22)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 9, 199/200 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 21, 299/300 (19)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 1, 166, 163 (16)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 5, 45/6 (75)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 11, 746/8 (8)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
EKmS 4° 2, 402/4 (112)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
Leoke 3, 228
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, R 1, 159/60 (11)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H I 1, 310 (12)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 7911/2 (43)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 745/6 (11)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 2, 21/2 (24)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 10557 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Leoke 1, 138/9 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 17, 729/31 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1636/7 (80)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 68/9 (14)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E A 145/6 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 10, 173/4 (196)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 25, 1163/6 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Härg, Hans
H II 26, 266 (26)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 16703 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 23, 816/8 (5)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS V 642/3 (72)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 270 (31)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 41, 58/61 (24)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 155/7 (86)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 775 (41)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 392/4 (79)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 4, 87 (7)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 8, 16 (10)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 2, 226 (332)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel