H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
55%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 9415 (91)
39%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 685 (128b)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 84 (22)
37%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 82 (18)
35%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 46, 554 (10)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 137, 2 (2)
34%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
33%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
32%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 18353 (1)
32%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15441 (2)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VII 859 (22)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 9022 (8)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske 4, 289 (5)
30%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
28%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 541 (20)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
EÜS VII 317 (73)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, R 1, 226 (6)
27%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 52155/7
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 792 (26)
26%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 2, 517 (5)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS X 1974 (194)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
26%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 60694/5 (18)
25%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 14, 31 (39)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 669 (34)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
EÜS X 2332 (170)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 58, 763 (12)
23%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 373 (125)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E 54424 (6)
23%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H, R 6, 722 (7)
23%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 781 (4)
22%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aadamson, Hans
H II 21, 129 (59)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 430 (101)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 567 (719)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 87 (3)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 469
21%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
21%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 17835 (20)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 13766 (2)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 7921/2 (2)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 7639 (5)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
20%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 30, 348 (26)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 73 (3)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 21, 355 (1)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 136 (26)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 8, 395/6
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 108 (4)
19%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
19%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H I 1, 328 (29)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 146 (17)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 731 (1)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 321 (29)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 3, 49 (30)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 915 (18)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, R 1, 228 (17)
17%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H I 2, 507 (11)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 19, 697 (50)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 407 (117)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 6, 80 (105)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 45846/7 (18)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 744 (17)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 754 (13)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H III 14, 270 (10)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 88 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E, StK 14, 200 (6)
15%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 6, 145 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS X 2295 (110)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 19, 344 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 6607 (7)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 4, 347 (13)
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 2, 602 (754)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 773 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
13%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 520/1 (25)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 17, 595 (69)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 175 (116)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1507 (236)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 2, 610 (766)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 41, 903 (26)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EKS d 19 (283)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
E A 115 (185)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsahl, Jüri
H II 24, 403 (179)
11%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
ERA II 161, 215/6 (13)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Veske 4, 341 (58)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 79 (28)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 25928 (25)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 507 (77)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 595 (220)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2182/3 (473)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 7, 97 (53)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 4, 778 (7)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 13, 542 (51)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 20, 282/4 (20)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis