H II 29, 158 (11)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 54722
19%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Asper 62 (3)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (57)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 234 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 486 (16)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 52179
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 290 (48)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKS 19, 27 (30)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 56318 (7)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H I 2, 329 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 1, 284 (420)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 583 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 27, 471 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 21, 195 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 8, 15 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 13, 45 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 9, 281 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, J.
H II 29, 77 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 253, 444 (2)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 97 (95a)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 16, 804 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 11, 534 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
11%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 8, 600 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 107 (22)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 26, 912 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 80 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 7, 16 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 52300
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 14, 600 (8)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS V 849 (104)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 31129 (6)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 43, 788 (20)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 135, 85 (15)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 26, 1051 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 7924 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 37 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 648 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 972 (112)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 514 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 9344 (26)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 161 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 219 (34)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 997 (83)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 80 (6)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Keila
Palm, August
H II 27, 835 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 8, 61/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS V 974 (244)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 609 (157)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)