H II 37, 458 (54)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 19, 39 (45)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 156 (96)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 93 (108a)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 91 (277)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 13, 131 (24)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 11, 119 (1)
23%
1928
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trimm, G.
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 17
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2903 (74)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Veske 2, 209
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
20%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1459 (47)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 188, 255 (117)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 564 (175)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 442 (236)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 1, 109/10 (3)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
19%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 18, 350 (2)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 4, 72 (25)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 23, 853 (1)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H I 7, 423 (11)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 8, 303 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
17%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 711 (7)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 7, 218 (2)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
E 71457/8 (3)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 2159 (447)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 349 (64)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 728 (57)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 223/4 (9)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H II 11, 656/7 (12)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 23, 752/3
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 26851/2
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E 5187 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 86542 (30)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 154 (130)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 57, 711/2 (21)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E A 739
15%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1172/3 (43)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 712/3 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 9, 811/2 (97)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 42825 (23)
14%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 28, 726 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 31, 392 (13)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 28, 63 (1)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, Peet 126/7 (138)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 3, 461/3 (2)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1919 (101)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35981/2 (26)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 385/6 (51)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 205 (58)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 857 (21)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 7, 185 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS VIII 1608 (115)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 770 (6)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1477/9 (59)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 152/3 (9)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2301 (122)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 26, 164 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 396/7 (60)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 10, 253/4 (51)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E A 901 (6)
10%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 7, 45 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 11794 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61749/50 (48)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.