H I 2, 194 (20)
67%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 23, 813 (1)
60%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 196 (182)
54%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 24920 (1)
53%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 45665 (3)
41%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427/8 (4)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 195 (35)
40%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 501 (3)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 2, 424 (9)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 236 (63)
39%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H IV 1, 262/3 (4)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 27, 86 (6)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 55, 738 (16)
36%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 396 (82b)
36%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 810 (8)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 236 (64)
35%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 65, 58 (18)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 29, 309 (5)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 13923 (28)
33%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pill, Johan
E 10962 (16)
32%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 746 (49a)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 108/9 (9)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 359 (89)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 652 (3)
28%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VI 1618 (45)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 265, 370/1 (52)
27%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 30, 219 (10)
27%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 15, 642 (46)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 366/7 (143)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 1, 365 (519)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15707 (218)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 38, 334/5 (5)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS V 795 (41)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 13815 (12)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 186, 328 (13)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H II 55, 737 (13b)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 24, 884/5 (8)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 9, 333/4 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Asper 56 (89)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Ostrov 223 (57)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 3, 655 (281)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 344/5 (16)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H IV 1, 315 (1)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 15739 (277)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS 28, 7/8 (11)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 35321 (4)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EKS 39, 25 (9)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS X 30 (22)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (22)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 102/3 (22)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 7391
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780 (7)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 96/7 (52)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 51340/1 (41)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VII 2057/8 (292)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 31130 (8)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 608 (4)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 9, 178 (15)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 41, 614 (24)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 34, 530/1 (120)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8074/5 (58)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS XII 505/7 (76)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 438 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H I 2, 88 (14)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1 (1)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 687 (1)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EÜS VII 2027/8 (256)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 225/6 (22)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, R 3, 500/1 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 49, 549/50 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 1, 225 (81)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1158/9 (21)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 566/7 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ERM 5, 71 (22)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 9373 (52)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 724/5 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 15, 536/7 (20)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 25, 1148/9 (5)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H, Kase 35 (101)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 61753 (51)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 22423
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 163 (59)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 314/5 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 8, 207/8 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 328/30 (9)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 10, 450 (213)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 155 (22)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 11796 (25)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 5, 380/1 (17)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
EÜS VII 1989/90 (209)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1291 (55)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)