H I 2, 291 (17)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 50, 735 (2)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 37, 458 (53)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 31757 (5)
30%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 925 (7)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 59210 (7)
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
27%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
27%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52152
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 8, 122 (18)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 12, 9 (9)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
E 57560 (1)
25%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
25%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 7836/7 (1)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
24%
1943
None
None
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 803 (7)
24%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 637 (2)
23%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
E 44432
23%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (9)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 5, 55 (112)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS II 362 (83)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 25, 962 (10)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 200/1 (6)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 8852/3 (66)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 38, 686 (12)
22%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 520 (27)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 39675/6 (12)
22%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 15698/9 (202)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
21%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 19329 (11)
21%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 19, 856 (11)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 431 (20)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
21%
1943
None
None
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H I 3, 538 (7)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51302/3 (13)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 24, 67 (1)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 22, 200 (88)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
20%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 82616/7 (4)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
E 56465
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
TEM X, 19
19%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E 14226/7 (10)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EKS 36, 13 (1)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 56, 486 (13)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
TEM 11, 2 (5)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 56, 568 (2)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 138, 448 (1)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
19%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 44093/4 (6)
18%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
EÜS V 941 (208)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 397 (14)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 341 (13)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS X 765 (23)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 11, 492 (61)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
Leoke 5, 44
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 26, 163 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKS 1, 143
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 794 (412)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
17%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
17%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
H I 1, 244 (124)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 8527 (24)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
Leoke 5, 70/1 (4)
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 31720
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 42812/3 (1)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 35209 (15)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 51645/6 (13)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 909 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 7, 481/3 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 5, 575 (4)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
16%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 491 (7)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 135/8 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 5139 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 7, 107 (68)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17175/6 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
Veske 1, 181 (82)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 227 (333)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 124, 447/8 (9)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 9, 238 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 47 (50)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 121, 97 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 848 (135)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 20, 231 (7)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 19, 284/5 (14)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, R 4, 227/30 (13)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 59, 803 (66)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 33, 548/51 (24)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 44, 627 (85)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 25/6 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H, R 1, 150/1 (1)
13%
1869
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Leinberg, J.
E 11960/1 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 76/7 (9)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 21, 376 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 2, 487 (637)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1119 (137)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 14, 276/7 (19)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 66, 529 (23)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 562 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
Veske 1, 309 (144)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 56, 425 (114)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 146, 135/6 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
12%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
ERA II 269, 49/52 (2)
12%
1940
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammsoo, Tarmo
E 8932/3 (14)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 1, 225 (104)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H III 12, 642/3 (4)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (32)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 41063/4 (15)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 6, 653/4 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 469 (34)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 25, 571 (62)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERM 140, 3 (5)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 2458 (38)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 1, 183 (83)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2370 (188)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 370 (12)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 153 (235)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (452)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 18, 30/3
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Peetri
O. J. M.
H II 22, 528 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 7, 43 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1112/3 (13)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 244 (31)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 20, 754/56 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 18278 (7)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 388/9 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E, StK 8, 157/9 (12)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 1, 536/7 (704)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 142, 184 (14)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 55, 38 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS VI 797 (61)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, R 1, 227 (10)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EÜS V 741 (19)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 59/60 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 63688 (1)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 8, 443 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKmS 4° 4, 468/9 (33)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 26, 625/6 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 961/3 (17)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 2, 556/7 (39)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H I 7, 744 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Hannus, Jaan
H I 5, 515/6 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 253/4 (28)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 1, 615 (794)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 959 (7)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 44, 255/6 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Puusepp, Alex.
H III 29, 153 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 14221 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 35321 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 24, 788 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 40, 94 (1040)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 50, 774 (62)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 30, 210/11 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS VI 1744 (232)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan