H II 68, 451 (5)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
21%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
19%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 40513 (52)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51446/7 (39)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H IV 3, 727 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
E A 734/5 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 26, 718/20 (11)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 124 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
E 56559 (13)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 31753/4 (2)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKS 31, 28
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 2, 218 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 31716/7 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 48, 16/9 (13)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 43, 777 (1)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 5, 835/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 859 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 316 (35)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 651 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 59208 (5)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 19, 713 (74)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS V 1087 (62)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 97/8
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
E 63400/1 (12)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 329/31 (18)
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H I 4, 4/5 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 184 (265)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50631/2 (23)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 65, 25 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 116, 393/4 (13)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 31, 265/6 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 7889 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 558/60 (14)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 2, 734 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 59022 (8)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 51461 (66)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 1, 325 (18)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 125, 402/3 (9)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 363 (138)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel