H II 33, 545 (20)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 17, 561 (1)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 21102/3 (3)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 10744 (10)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 11, 100 (2)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS VIII 850/1 (504)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 659/60 (34)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IX 752 (81)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
14%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 74 (33)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 2, 276/7 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS II 72 (36)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EÜS X 2262 (58)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 192, 110/1 (21)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 734 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 36305 (15)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 8, 305/6 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 21, 938/9 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 9, 211/2 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 6692 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 5, 116 (19)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2614 (103)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1091/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 142/3 (12)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 90, 673 (90)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kivi, Alise
Leoke 1, 82 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1836/7 (16)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1743/4 (112)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 801 (120)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 36993/4 (4)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2680/1 (246)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2447/8 (382)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 552/3 (26)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 9, 773 (43)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1638 (164)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 828/9 (468)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 122/3 (194)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E A 840/2 (16)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 267/8 (13)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 99 (142)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 14
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 5, 633/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 15, 538 (23)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 322/3 (31)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 52063 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 306/7 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS X 2660 (198)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 71 (182)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 40502 (43)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1664/5 (196)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 157/8 (171)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS X 2059 (321)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl