H III 12, 665 (16)
33%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 26, 715 (4)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 29, 108 (1)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 2, 765 (65)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 53601 (8)
26%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H III 5, 446/7 (6)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 58, 479 (21)
25%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 33, 545 (20)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 16, 51 (48)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 51 (94)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 462 (85)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 80812/3 (6)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H III 2, 504 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 66, 366 (299)
20%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 30, 64 (55)
20%
1925
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 1, 117 (162)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1168/9 (151)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 904/5 (14)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 310 (62)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Peet 105 (114)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 583 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12926/7 (22)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 4, 705 (5)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 34/35 (25)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 187, 301 (14c)
18%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
H I 2, 31/2 (12)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E A 906 (3)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 5, 366 (9)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 1, 62 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 634 (38)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 180/1 (42)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 850 (139)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 29, 780 (5)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
EÜS VIII 1642/3 (174)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 164 (21)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 2, 612 (769)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 74 (h)
14%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
E 52168
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 449/50 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 165 (115)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS XI 1210 (36)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 2, 47 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1691 (23)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39491 (3)
14%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 780 (48)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 294, 504 (15)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H I 1, 58 (61)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 2, 673/4 (8)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 105 (18)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 29, 716 (4)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 41, 517/8 (40)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 15, 621/2 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Liiver, Tõnis
H III 7, 69/70 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 1, 119 (186)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2021/2 (259)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 460 (14)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 292, 27/9 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS X 131/2 (5)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
ERA II 255, 145 (2)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS IV 1646 (124)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 42588/9 (14)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 17, 517 (173)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 30136/7 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E, StK 3, 42 (18)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VII 481 (275)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 203 (20)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 7, 22/3 (11)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 5, 98/9 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H III 31, 386 (6)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS X 1611 (169)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 18, 520 (8)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 741/2 (13)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Leoke 4, 333
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 9, 424/5 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 486/7 (171)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 48 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 16, 69 (68)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 39/40 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 18, 609 (5)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 35, 365/6 (219)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 43/4 (6)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 13, 593 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 251/2 (16)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 693/4 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 91 (48)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E, StK 40, 76 (111)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 18, 493 (56)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS XII 397/9 (31)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 57/8 (24)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 110 (169)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 7, 247 (11)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 5, 761 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.