H IV 3, 746/7 (10)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 26, 833 (10)
25%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS XII 501/3 (74)
24%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 333 (42)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 40, 793 (1)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 25, 791 (11)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 123, 311 (16)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 136 (4)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 27, 705 (17)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 123, 165 (200)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 8, 95/6 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 7, 44 (33)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 7, 95 (50)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Ostrov 39/40 (38)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 141 (10)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 131 (24)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 638 (18)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 50, 758/60 (40)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 775 (58)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233 (215)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 669 (39)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 14, 581/2 (2)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS IV 1638 (111)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 150/1 (82)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1985/6 (29)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 56, 43/4 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 31, 54 (2)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, R 1, 225 (19)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 34, 347 (62)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 694 (80)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 15, 167/9 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 20, 90/1 (63)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
E 60889/90 (9)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 50, 470/2 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 321/2 (30)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 49, 684/5 (14)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 23, 84/5 (68)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 7479/80
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1396/7 (50)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 511 (110)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 14, 848/9 (19)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 39919/22 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51452 (49)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 17, 199/200 (134)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 172, 209 (2)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viileberg, Leonore
ERA II 183, 479 (40)
12%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 41, 595/6 (2)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 2, 86 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 141, 394 (94)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 73/4 (57)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2335/6 (133)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 684 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 302 (7)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 14, 752 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 43, 890 (11)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VI 543/4 (139)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 574/6 (41)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 60, 47 (5)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1670 (116)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 1, 467/8 (632)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 294/5 (65)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 21/2 (43)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 617/8 (45)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 17989 (10)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS X 142 (9)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H I 7, 678 (13)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 6, 841/2 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VIII 1001/2 (5)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H IV 3, 830 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.