H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H I 2, 405 (11)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 26, 137 (3)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 26, 257 (2)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E A 1065
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 339/40 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 539 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 9, 221 (3)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 56, 501 (48)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS V 658 (92)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
20%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 338 (106)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
19%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 181 (207)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 51, 200 (20)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
18%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 2, 216 (20)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 15446
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 12, 333 (147)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 29, 158 (9)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
18%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 53390/1 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61042 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
ERM 14, 26/7
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
E 45844 (16)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 178 (4)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 434 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 52060
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 489 (20)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske kad., 147 (59)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 29, 313 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 29, 299 (7)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERM 25, 20
15%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 8, 134/7 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 8022 (1)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H I 2, 72 (27)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 506 (80)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 33, 540 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ARS 1, 807 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS IX 984 (62)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 608 (787)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 32, 454 (27)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 56, 19 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E A 913 (24)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 29, 316 (20)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 19, 598 (25)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 289/90 (47)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 25, 1005 (17)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12939 (38)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 614 (173)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 9, 318 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E 59226 (24)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 41 (65)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 9, 161 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
13%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 50, 179 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 44091/2 (5)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 7207 (23)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 338 (61)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 3, 49 (29)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 40, 663 (7)
12%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 61074
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 46775 (18)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 13, 543 (1)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 71, 613/4 (2)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 22, 555
12%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H II 27, 630 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS II 361 (82)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 24038 (12)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H I 3, 532 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 65, 254 (23)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E A 748/9
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 9, 353 (26)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKS 19, 14 (11)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 261/2 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 30, 345 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 9, 349 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E A 644 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 836 (15)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS III 532 (11)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 11, 659 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 8502/3 (3)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 827 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
E 7752/3 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 52104
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 370/2 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 42 (16)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 11, 298 (68)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 765 (50)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 439/40 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 71364 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
E 7177 (38)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 32, 232 (6)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 46, 352 (53)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 65, 284/5 (21)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 966 (23)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 30, 333 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 15578 (48)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 409/10 (9)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 13, 184 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E A 921 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 57, 351 (13)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 121917 (12)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 336 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 678 (118)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 29, 312 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H I 5, 68 (167)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 22, 110 (40)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18808 (11)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 485 (29)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 697 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.