E 52132
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 299, 469 (358)
31%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 7, 88 (5)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2143 (330)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 467/9 (5)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 399 (16)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 276, 205 (10)
27%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 14, 186 (3)
27%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 25, 52 (2)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
H II 20, 727/8 (2)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
H II 20, 620/1 (19)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 2, 407 (12)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H, R 7, 178 (5)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/5p (6)
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 18, 413 (1)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 389 (16)
22%
1930
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA I 3, 602 (25)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 19, 134 (27)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 806 (21)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 11956 (4)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EÜS IV 1684 (185)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 276, 85/6 (18)
21%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 10, 107/8 (113)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERM 167, 21/3 (23)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 34, 518 (97)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 33, 74/5 (48)
19%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 16, 152/3 (190)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 297 (11)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 802/3 (7)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13216 (13)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EKS b 2 (18)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
E 56555 (4)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
ERA II 11, 179/80 (2)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 325 (83)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS IX 1481 (70)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 202 (190)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 36, 14 (2)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 17, 813
19%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 37, 512 (63)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 13/4 (2)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52010
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 495 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 298 (50)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 12, 73 (19)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM 7, 18
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 27, 97/8 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS V 810 (64)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1586 (353)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 657/8 (225)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 35, 222/3 (130)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 552 (4)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallasma, A.
ERA II 195, 565/6 (12)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 289 (14)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 26, 717/8 (10)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H I 3, 510
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 154 (22)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 18, 62 (8)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 71, 615 (4)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1583/4 (41)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 47
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 37, 444 (30)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 91, 153 (4)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
EÜS IX 1152/4 (133)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 100/1 (17)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS V 1072 (33)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 733 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 80288/92
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H III 27, 196/7 (11)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 9, 174 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 2290 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 270/1 (54)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 7, 110/1 (42)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 49, 973/4 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 27, 693/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 3, 654 (276)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 16, 641 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 10739/40 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 337 (465)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel