E 79221/2
38%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS V 1061 (8)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 80524
33%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
ERA II 124, 556/7 (105)
33%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 69958/60
33%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
E 50378
33%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 208, 60 (3)
31%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 72237 (4)
29%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jänes, H.
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 5, 384 (9)
27%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 52757
26%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
26%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 59906
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 263/4 (2)
26%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS VII 55 (5)
25%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
EÜS VIII 355 (37)
25%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
25%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 8 (17)
24%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
23%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 2, 822 (6)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
E, StK 7, 6 (6)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS I 1027 (10)
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS IX 777 (114)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1060 (7)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 18, 99/100 (7)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EÜS V 1126 (155)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 222 (42)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 21, 246/7 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VI 360/2 (49)
20%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 5, 519 (3)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 61875 (13)
20%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
ERA II 186, 330 (5)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 374 (17)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 66, 763/4 (10)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 68, 457 (11)
18%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 33078 (1)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 51339/40 (40)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
ERA II 31, 330 (69)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 3, 289 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 10, 408 (9)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 1104 (99)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 6, 193 (247)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
17%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
ERA II 213, 548 (10)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 85443/6
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS XI 1127 (57)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18948 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
EÜS V 814 (73)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
15%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 513 (7)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 53715 (11)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
E 25516 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 406 (3)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 83233
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E 8528/9 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 17760/1 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 79/80 (85)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 36778
14%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
E 85080/1 (2)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 412 (12)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 56429 (65)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 84815/6
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
E 40155
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 318 (18)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 14, 514 (1)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 52027 (6)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 59, 808 (86)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 4° 4, 735 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 18806 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 58792/3 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS X 2292 (106)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
Leoke 1, 32 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKS 18, 1/2 (2)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
E 60627
11%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Kase 40 (126)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 50, 436/7 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 23, 56 (38)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
ERA II 123, 31 (26)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 18806 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 42393 (23)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 57, 506 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 8113/4 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
10%
1936
None
None
Leoke 1, 25/6 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 30, 391 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKS 36, 11/2 (11)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan