H I 1, 19 (7)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H IV 1, 174 (114)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 284 (18)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 754 (13)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 12, 334 (148)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 151 (24)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 342 (113)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 29, 312 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 73 (58)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 322 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 50630/1 (22)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 7728 (9)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7862/3 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9400 (71)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 685 (128b)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS II 1035 (20)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 56, 16/7 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 1, 157 (40)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2295 (110)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, R 6, 722 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 16374 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 43, 262 (11)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 51425 (7)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Veske 4, 289 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 324 (13)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKS 31, 5
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
ERA I 2, 139 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 25928 (25)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 166, 46 (9)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 10, 702/3 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 508 (10)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 56, 344 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 334 (2)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 2, 610 (766)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 859 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 57965/6 (15)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 47, 84 (22)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 30, 348 (26)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS IX 99 (97)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 35322 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS V 1184 (42)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 146 (17)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 51418 (2)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 5, 103/4 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H III 7, 586 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERM 76, 31 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 21, 945 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 28, 583 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 20364/5 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 629 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 41 (40)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 549 (100)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 106/7 (67)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 52179
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H I 2, 222 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 7, 831/2 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 17, 338 (17)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 20002 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 55, 441/2 (36)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 66, 528 (21)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 348 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E 7693/4 (4)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 64/5 (16)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 29, 333 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 27, 471 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 711 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Veske 4, 341 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan