H II 50, 762 (44)
50%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
29%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 655/4
20%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
E 15645/6 (123)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 577 (72)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 8, 109/10 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 18274/5 (2)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 21, 135 (11)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 52009/10
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
16%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 2, 407 (17)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 49, 577 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 10, 44 (34)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 904 (3)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 12, 399 (16)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 377
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 27, 296 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 705 (3)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
14%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
13%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 27, 864
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Käär, Samuel
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 49, 960/1 (10)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 56, 383/5 (59)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 799/800 (12)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 9002 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 575/6 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40514 (61)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18320 (9)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 314 (54)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS V 923 (190)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 231 (98)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 56318/21 (8)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS IV 178 (204)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H III 6, 790 (11)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKS 50, 151 (102)
10%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VII 1627 (157)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 319/20 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 26984/7 (15)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 4, 657/8 (24)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 288 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
10%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 2, 37/8 (10)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 41, 714 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1394/5 (48)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup