H II 28, 274/5 (8)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 13, 653 (7)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 52130
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 253 (23)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EKS 1, 36
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKS 31, 12 (21)
22%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 9345 (27)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Mapp 372/3
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
22%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 11797/8 (29)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 393 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 56 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 53198/9 (7)
20%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 18751 (2)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H IV 3, 582 (8)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 54041 (7)
19%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EKS 31, 17
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 262 (7)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
18%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
18%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 34, 737 (453)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 14, 726 (2)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 53659
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 2742 (345)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 261, 79/80 (7)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 64368 (2)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 28, 454/5 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
14%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1976/7 (247)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 209 (2)
14%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 114, 404/5 (8)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 11, 303 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 74, 419/20 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 21, 525/6 (9)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS XI 839 (45)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 149 (24)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 219/20 (202)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1776 (171)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 305 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (166)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 2, 191 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 29, 746 (9)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H III 2, 486 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 4, 613 (17)
12%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 261, 42/3 (30)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 35290/1 (9)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 9023 (11)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8450 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 85, 612 (10)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 44, 95/6 (3)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 1, 672 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
EÜS XII 485 (63)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 12, 305 (123)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 37
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 478/9 (22)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 25 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 44114/5 (4)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H III 7, 609/11 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 18, 499 (78)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 51, 199 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 19, 235/6 (75)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 57, 425 (2)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 92 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 13, 335/6 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 13280 (8)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
H III 8, 92/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 5, 107 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 11, 370 (147)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 37, 512 (63)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 31805/6
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 1, 23 (45)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 50, 766 (52)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 5, 234/5 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H II 34, 692/3 (369)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)