H II 56, 500/1 (47)
82%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 486 (16)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
44%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 351 (23)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 76, 31 (6)
43%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 1, 284 (420)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
42%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 9, 80 (7)
41%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 85, 165/6 (31)
37%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
35%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 290 (48)
34%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 23, 53 (32)
34%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 8, 600 (3)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1041 (202)
33%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 52300
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 117 (159)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 66 (30)
30%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 1, 46 (17)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 18317/8
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 1, 748 (15)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 16, 804 (11)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 7, 725 (4)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS X 2763 (384)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 292 (2)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 863 (125)
26%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 651 (16)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 19, 39 (44)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
24%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 972 (112)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 77 (7)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1711 (287)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 13, 45 (17)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 44, 617 (58)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 11, 843 (10a)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H I 7, 107 (22)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 36870 (3)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 6, 948 (13)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 15, 329 (3)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 61 (124)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 1, 105 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 151, 33 (3)
20%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 5, 65 (156)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9344 (26)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
19%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 32, 520 (4)
19%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 31 (36)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7941 (28)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 974 (244)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35284 (1)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 36, 345/6 (6)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 11, 362 (146)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 36, 151/2 (188)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 12, 345 (17)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 219, 18
17%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
H II 11, 297 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 64, 59124 (8)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 33 (8)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 634 (10)
17%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
AES, MT 262, 27
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 195 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 40514/a (63)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 61, 9 (6)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H III 7, 586 (9)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 25, 151 (6)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 8, 15 (5)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 58, 804 (63)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 9890 (4)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 2, 259 (369)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 336/7 (3)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 13, 364 (10)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H III 18, 99 (6)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 11, 534 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
15%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
E 45667 (13)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 429 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1754 (341)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 27, 234 (19)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2746 (351)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52179
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 186, 456/7 (7)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
EÜS V 721 (182)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7661/2 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 28, 583 (8)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 787 (30)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS V 623/4 (44)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 61704/7 (15)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 997 (83)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 661 (299)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 27, 471 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 23, 171 (5)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 13, 62 (38)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 48 (51)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VIII 732 (321)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 25885
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 15, 267 (47)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 35410 (10)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 71560/2 (8)
13%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E 57667
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 11790/1 (14)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 376 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS IX 309 (62)
13%
1912
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Müür, Jaan
H I 8, 205/6 (3)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS V 849 (104)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15107 (15)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 303 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H IV 3, 724/5 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 16, 804 (10)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 71, 658/60 (7)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 56448 (14)
13%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
H III 11, 149 (6)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H, Põlva 2, 6/7 (5)
12%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 487 (15)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 514 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS II 1061/2 (55)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKS 31, 6
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 3, 609 (157)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
Leoke 3, 193 (30)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 1051 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 2, 502 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 61/3 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 7062 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 12, 148/150 (5)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
12%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS XI 1268 (135)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 660 (20)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 356/7 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 1, 280 (12)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 715/6 (22)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 16, 659 (6)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 7, 16 (13)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 565/6 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 46, 600/1 (18)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 6, 860 (38)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 14, 422/3 (14)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 53, 646 (104)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 1056 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 13, 185 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Mapp 44 (5)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 711 (4)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 329 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 45666 (6)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40222 (4)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 12, 344 (15)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 3, 633/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 8, 430/1 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 1748 (353)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 821/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 37 (18)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 71, 548 (51)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 35, 67 (1)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 43, 635 (32)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 495 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 52162
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H I 2, 508 (20)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VII 2144 (333)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2006 (236)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 280/1 (37)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 289 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
10%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 18007/8 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
E 18894 (11)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 43, 810/1 (42)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 54722
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 9630
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 367/8 (144)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 53, 633 (91)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52257
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
SKVR XIII1 2685.
10%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Seiskari
Laiho, Aili
EKS 19, 27 (30)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 27, 835 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 450 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
SKVR XIII1 2680.
10%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Juvas, Maija
H II 32, 866/7 (6)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H I 2, 275 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
10%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 589 (9)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 33, 26 (12)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 26, 314/5 (7)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H, R 1, 296 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 912 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 34756 (7)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 10, 729 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2440/1 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
10%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E 10630/1 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
SKVR XIII1 2684.
10%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Laiho, Aili
H I 2, 273 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 13, 712/5 (5)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 15, 610 (117)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS IX 103/4 (103)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben