H II 59, 641 (9)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA I 2, 72/3 (16)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 55, 701/2 (16)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
23%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 55, 726/7 (8)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 56 (7)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 2, 113 (183)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 527 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 567/8 (18)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 197/8 (31)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 17, 334 (11)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 332/3 (11)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 63806/7
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H I 1, 541 (3)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 14, 717/8 (3)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
H I 2, 336/7 (12)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 60, 139 (4)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 586 (5)
17%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 27, 592 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 28, 281 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Jaan
H II 50, 739/40 (10)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 49, 552/3 (13)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E, StK 40, 20 (39)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 490/1 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 123, 309/10 (14)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 54, 313 (28)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 59 (98)
15%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 26, 911 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 53651/2 (3)
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 54, 597 (4)
15%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 52140
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 324/5 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 4, 103 (11)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E, StK 2, 90 (103)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 28, 251/2 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 65, 11 (33)
14%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 635 (3)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 51471 (85)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2279 (87)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 8445/6 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H, Ostrov 220 (52)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 15552 (5)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 630 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 16429 (1)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
TEM 11, 11 (3)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS II 665/6 (160)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 43, 407 (24)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 40986 (5)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 2, 21 (37)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 11, 1 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
TEM 12, 19/20 (14)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H III 10, 113/4 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 7, 253 (22)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 40, 435/6 (4)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 7592 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
None
H III 9, 207 (2)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 12, 512 (5)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H III 7, 499/500 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 14, 755 (4)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS IX 741 (66)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 32237 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H I 2, 234 (106)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 47, 86 (126)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 445 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1943 (193)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 544/5 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 14, 850 (20)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 52151
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 229 (15)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 8, 507 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 102 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 54727
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 311 (34)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 17, 100 (126)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1120 (139)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1149 (31)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Asper 71 (18)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 219/20 (50)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS IX 544 (36)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 1, 155/6 (5)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 650 (41)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 1, 96 (4)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 7, 108 (71)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 210 (29)
10%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2732 (330)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 194 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 4, 297
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS III 558/60 (28)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 866/7 (37)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 453 (23)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 278/9 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS IX 1172 (158)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 261, 215 (34)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 96/7 (50)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 7, 29 (27)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35404 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 1, 203/4 (301)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59023 (10)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS IX 40/1 (17)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 7670 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 489 (118)
10%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H IV 3, 700/1 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
TEM 1, 24a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 7, 802/3 (1)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 52117
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 3, 218
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans