H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 56, 353 (18)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 88 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 1096 (82)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 7391/2
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 59 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 56, 393 (73)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 15 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 9, 204 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 381 (16)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 632 (22)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 504 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H, R 4, 137 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 28, 657 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 389/90 (97)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
H I 2, 197 (27)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 3, 530 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 16, 25 (28)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 6, 181/2 (2)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 52116
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 341 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 856 (3)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 8, 354 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 7, 557 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 2, 197 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 27 (23)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 576 (27)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 52124
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 56559 (13)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 31716/7 (3)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31753/4 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EKS 31, 28
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 56, 607 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 28, 795 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VIII 2080 (381)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 41 (66)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 43, 306/7 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 337 (16)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 9, 533 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 40502 (43)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 52241
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H I 2, 219 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 92 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie