H III 2, 402/3 (21)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 63 (4)
28%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 18319 (7)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 285, 621/2 (3)
25%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Frühling, Aleksander Johannes
H II 9, 712/3 (97)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1391/3 (46)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 47/9 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 769 (40e)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 29 (50)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 34/6 (25)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 603/4 (55)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 2, 646 (801)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1662/3 (195)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7884 (8)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 34, 649 (309)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 7, 42/3 (27)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 50635/6 (2 (26))
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 26, 1052/3 (8)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 370/1 (148)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40500/1 (40)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 180/2 (5)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 21, 969 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Volmerson, Jaan
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 7, 501/2 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Veske 4, 293/4 (11)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 9, 246 (35)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 37/8 (34)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 51, 714/5 (20)
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H, R 4, 166 (1)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 2205/6 (500)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 39976/7 (1)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 63648/9
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pehk, Endel
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 83, 272 (120)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1606/7 (161)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 984 (16)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
ERA II 3, 652 (23)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 7, 127/9 (24)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 57632/3
13%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 138, 448 (2)
12%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
H I 4, 299 (1)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H III 23, 698/9 (13)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 8, 307/9 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 18838/9 (1)
12%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 11, 633 (30)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 47, 243 (14)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 7, 127 (23)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
Leoke 3, 218
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 43, 878/80 (2)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7907 (36b)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 2385 (222)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 693/6 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2254 (557)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1002/4 (6)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 71 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 6848/50 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS V 602 (16)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 40679/81
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 63818
10%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
H II 2, 233 (340)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 441 (70)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 1, 601
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)