H II 56, 476/8 (3)
42%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 329, 333 (1)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 141, 306/7 (3)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 279/81 (40)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 28, 59 (26)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
19%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 141, 432/4 (1)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 336 (1)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 60684/7 (12)
19%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
Leoke 3, 227
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 14569/70 (1)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 60, 151 (5)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 5, 533 (1)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 253/6 (159)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 57, 421/4 (6)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 63809
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 126/8 (3)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 12, 809/13 (1)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 26, 7/8 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 241/2 (231)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 896/8 (8)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 54733/4
15%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H II 22, 619/22 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 38, 826/8 (10)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 2, 217 (25)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 405/6 (90)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 91/3 (109)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E A 475/6 (1)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2268/70 (8)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 550/1 (18)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 291/2 (181)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 304/5 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H I 1, 232/3 (102)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 550/2 (720)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1373/4 (25)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 191/2 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 93/4 (55)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske kad., 105 (35)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 1562/4 (110)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 829/32 (l)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 433/4 (47)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 50, 765 (50)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 51433/4 (19)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
Veske kad., 189/90 (12)
11%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
EÜS X 658/60 (111)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 43496/7 (15)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (229)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 54, 441/3 (127)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 4° 2, 412/3 (123)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 15, 213/4 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EKS 41, 46/7 (41)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H II 25, 550/1 (8)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 44, 97/8 (5)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H I 4, 219/20 (17)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H, R 1, 155/6 (2)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
10%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 59465/7
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 21, 513/5 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 12, 309/11 (126)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 61/2 (91)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 264/6 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel