EÜS V 1078 (44)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 70/1 (7)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 50, 771/2 (58)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 55763/4 (1)
25%
1925
None
Postav, E.
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H III 9, 551 (33)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1494/5 (143)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 613/4 (15)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS V 622 (42)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 79 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 119, 253/4 (3)
23%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
H III 9, 542 (18)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IV 1611/2 (72)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 528/9 (26)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 50, 770 (56)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 27, 488 (19)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 268, 49/50 (5)
22%
1939
Võrumaa — Põlva; Virumaa — Narva l.
Luht, Eerich
ERM 10, 12
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
EÜS IV 1609 (68)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1613 (76)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 60/1 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 21, 2
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H II 43, 830/1 (57)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS III 604/5 (67)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 1093 (6)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 121/2 (17)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 50, 770/1 (57)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
20%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 50, 651 (3)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 8, 71/2 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 9, 551/2 (34)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 50, 772 (59)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 77/9 (14)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 119, 250/1 (1)
19%
1933
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, Helmi
ERM 10, 18/9
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 43, 829/30 (56)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 53, 39/40 (37)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 363 (86)
19%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 21, 485/7 (5)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS IV 1549 (1)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1609/10 (69)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 827 (50)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1608/9 (67)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 40221/2 (3)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 8, 64/6 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKS 31, 1
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS IV 1630 (99)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 4, 18 (16)
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 146, 5/11 (2)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 50, 772/3 (60)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1612 (74)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 544/5 (23)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 15441
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 53, 39 (36)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 1065 (17)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS II 329/30 (33)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 213, 191 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 18352 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 331 (38)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 55765 (2)
16%
1925
None
Postav, E.
EÜS IV 1568 (29)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 215 (17)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H II 53, 43/4 (44)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1613 (75)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 831/3 (58)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 22, 201/2 (3)
15%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS II 331 (37)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 10, 18
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
E 51872/3 (3)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H III 21, 485 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IV 1607 (64)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 39 (35)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 303 (3)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 828/9 (53)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 31, 4
14%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H III 22, 202/3 (4)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS V 1068 (25)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 1610 (70)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 829 (55)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (22)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS II 448 (188)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 322 (23)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 55731/2
14%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Lipsberg, Rosalie
H II 57, 687 (1)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 28, 56/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 2635 (11)
13%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS II 364/5 (89)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERM 76, 47 (17)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 11, 196 (3)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IV 1612 (73)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 219 (3)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS IV 1494 (142)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 51871/2 (2)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 43, 828 (52)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 4° 5, 170 (9)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS V 1482 (89)
12%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
EÜS II 323 (24)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 22, 199 (1)
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS II 323 (25)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 367/9 (58)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 85, 234/5 (16)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 9, 542 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 763/4 (6)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 28, 249 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 22, 199/201
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kijma, P.
EÜS II 50 (24)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 82214 (1)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Äksi
Preobraženski, T.
ERM 144, 46/7 (54)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
ERM 63, 58971
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
EÜS IV 1614 (77)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 10, 633 (1)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
ERA II 213, 192 (2)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Peetrimäe, Ida
EÜS VII 2674/6 (1)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 80444 (3)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sikk, V.
EÜS XI 206/7 (2)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 28, 352 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 10, 634 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VII 2663/5 (38)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS II 445 (183)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 330 (35)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 520/1 (17a)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 821 (11)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
EÜS V 521 (17b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel