E 9415 (91)
45%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (9)
44%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1700 (161)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 445/6 (4)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 58, 763 (12)
33%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 685 (128b)
31%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 84 (22)
31%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 27, 82 (18)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 1974 (194)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
30%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 859 (22)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 18353 (1)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 60694/5 (18)
28%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 15441 (2)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 260, 407/8 (4)
27%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
27%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
ERM 137, 2 (2)
27%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 52155/7
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 317 (73)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1344/5 (22)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 4° 2, 303 (9)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 13766 (2)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 9022 (8)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 4, 146 (17)
24%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 17835 (20)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 66, 282/3 (201)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
Veske 4, 289 (5)
24%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 235/6 (15)
23%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 8, 395/6
23%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 7921/2 (2)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 541 (20)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 35, 383/4 (231)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 54424 (6)
21%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H III 8, 436/7 (18)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 5, 108 (4)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Miller, Friedrich
H, R 1, 226 (6)
21%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 21, 355 (1)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
21%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 45846/7 (18)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Gr. Qu. 147/8 (14)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 37, 510/1 (58)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 669 (34)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2295 (110)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7639 (5)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 731 (1)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 1, 44/45 (74)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 28, 348 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS X 2332 (170)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 469
20%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 14, 31 (39)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 328 (29)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 895/6 (47)
19%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 34, 595 (220)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 27, 55/6 (13)
19%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 59, 792 (26)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 8, 539/40 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H I 2, 517 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H I 2, 507 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 30, 348 (26)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 3, 49 (30)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 21, 129 (59)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 87 (3)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 54, 430 (101)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H, R 6, 722 (7)
17%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 50, 744 (17)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 808/9 (88)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 2, 567 (719)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 915 (18)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 50630/1 (22)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 1126/7 (156)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 7, 88 (5)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 157
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 6, 80 (105)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 34, 373 (125)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
E 57965/6 (15)
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H, Ostrov 122/3 (66)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS III 621/2 (87)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 276, 72/3 (3)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, R 6, 363/4 (8)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 30, 218/9 (9)
15%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 86/7 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 136 (26)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2131 (434)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 40, 228 (b)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 193/4 (179)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 161, 215/6 (13)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 73 (3)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E, StK 15, 86 (64)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKS d 19 (283)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 24, 773 (19)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 200, 40 (62)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 159, 538/9 (49)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 306, 240 (61)
13%
1943
None
None
H III 14, 270 (10)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 754 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERA II 79, 374/5 (1)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H II 13, 61 (36)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 32, 63 (20)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 5, 747/8 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 10 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 29, 481/2 (28)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VI 1542/4 (290)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 171/2 (29)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 17, 168/9 (6)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 4, 347 (13)
11%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H IV 1, 175 (116)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 6, 152/4 (4)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 9, 661/2 (76)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 2, 602 (754)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (5)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS VI 1507 (236)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 20/2 (5)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 476/7 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 29, 373 (32)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H III 17, 351/2 (19)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 351 (78)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 599 (1)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 66, 375/7 (309)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 84, 65 (19)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H I 2, 222 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan