EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
55%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 278 (16)
46%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
44%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 46121 (10)
44%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
AES, MT 3, 15
44%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 1, 180 (124)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Veske kad, 239 (46)
41%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 414 (27)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Veske kad., 241 (72)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2061 (325)
40%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
40%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 416 (178)
38%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
37%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
37%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 11, 955 (12)
36%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
36%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 4, 678 (46)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 5, 220 (1)
35%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
Veske kad., 171 (26)
35%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2072 (340)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 29 (23)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 7909 (37b)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11799 (34)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 9, 309 (27)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
33%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 11, 764 (49)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
32%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 2, 686 (11)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
31%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 626 (12)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
30%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 27, 77 (2)
30%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H, Asper 24 (36)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 239 (1)
29%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 407 (17)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 34, 57 (59)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 42 (32)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 81 (105)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
28%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 59521 (4)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40981 (12)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 46, 355 (56)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E A 988 (5)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 1, 69 (82)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 223 (3)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 1049 (2)
25%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 6770 (23)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 668 (824)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 455 (619)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 214 (16)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H I 4, 6 (4)
23%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 462 (267)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 35758/9 (12)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
Veske kad., 83 (18)
22%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 13, 656 (11)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 26147/8 (3)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 5, 20 (24)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 16, 158 (200)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
EÜS X 1059 (458)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H, R 1, 168 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
20%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 49, 557 (5)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
20%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS II 1066 (60)
20%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
19%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
19%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 50482/3 (2)
19%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 1, 346 (25)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 11880/1 (1)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 29, 84 (5b)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 42, 103 (1)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Mapp 377
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 11, 488 (43)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 92 (101)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
18%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 34, 67 (75)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 24760 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 15599/600 (74)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 13 (44)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 18893 (10)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 289/90 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VIII 1944/5 (197)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 10634 (15)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
H I 1, 51 (40)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 292 (434)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51508/9
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 168, 543/4 (4)
16%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri; Saar, Theodor
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 419 (174)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61733 (35)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 12, 26 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13585 (4)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 196 (63)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 76 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 17, 359 (55)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7878 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 95 (116)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 18274/5 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 45, 422 (2)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 12, 399 (16)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 47, 81 (116)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 764 (21)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 657/8 (77)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 3, 605 (145)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 37731/2 (5)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 234 (104)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 1, 581/2 (762)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 51 (15)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 1461/2 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 111/4 (127)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 6, 626 (4)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 49, 289/90 (52)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 701/2 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VIII 1986/8 (263)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 576 (729)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 106 (57)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 8, 373 (11)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 2, 547/8 (31)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 18343/4
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15636 (111)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 567/8 (60)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 4, 607 (89)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 293/4 (421)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Mapp 37 (1)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 71 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 40136/7 (7)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 313 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 2, 396/7 (520)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52265
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 947 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKS 50, 66/7 (52)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 283 (47)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1994/6 (223)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 151 (67)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 61675/6 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 189 (18)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 61/2 (42)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 696 (3)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 192 (284)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 21, 951 (37)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 2, 455 (592)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 651/2 (267)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
Veske kad., 157 (102)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 151/2 (7)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 51, 700 (21)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 45844/6 (17)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 450 (138)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)