H III 13, 184 (7)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Peet 362/3 (362)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
28%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 354 (83)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 5, 499 (3)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 353/4 (64)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 212 (2)
23%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
21%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 110/1 (32)
20%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS X 2253 (38)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 51/2 (16)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 30245 (13)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 208, 191/2
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 2, 390 (513)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1724/5 (228)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 161 (1)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XI 720 (280)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 632/3 (4)
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
ERA II 16, 15/6 (13)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
Veske kad., 225
16%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
H III 21, 277/8 (2)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
E 16825/6 (4)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 2, 335/6 (43)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Telga, Juhan; Grenzstein, Ado
E 45823/4
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 74 (41)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 549 (10)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 2, 562 (712)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 85016/7
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Beläjev, Konstantin
ERA II 147, 594/5 (23)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Käina
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E, StK 30, 45 (37)
14%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EKmS 4° 2, 340 (49)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H, R 1, 169 (6)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 769/70 (53)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 516 (11)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS IX 872 (53)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 671 (108)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 453 (17)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 2, 647 (802)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 254 (27)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 13283/4 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 36502 (10)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, R 1, 187 (4)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H, R 6, 24/5 (9)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2042/3 (291)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 189, 207/8 (27)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 58, 813 (4)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 20, 258/9 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 4, 803/4 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 59513/4
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, R 6, 151 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 7733 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2665 (211)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 5, 747 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 6, 180/1 (222)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 189 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
H II 21, 174 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
Veske 2, 305/6
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Asper 16 (27)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38210/1
11%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 19047/9
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 10946 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
11%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 41, 14 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 372 (85)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kubja, Peeter; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS II 919 (76)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H I 5, 83 (229)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 168, 544 (5)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 14, 10/1 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 8360/1 (21)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 19132
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
H, R 1, 229 (4)
10%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 405/6 (136)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 9, 185/6 (1)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 13, 487 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 16, 69 (68)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 24, 811 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 141, 501/2 (3)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 269 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 10710
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H I 2, 230 (82)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 63777/8
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 65 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 62945
10%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel