E 15107 (15)
85%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 2, 502 (3)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 13, 364 (10)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 7941 (28)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 61 (124)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 1, 748 (15)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
22%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 19, 39 (44)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 1711 (287)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2763 (384)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1754 (341)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 35284 (1)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 7, 107 (22)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 9, 80 (7)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS V 863 (125)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35410 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 36870 (3)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 292 (2)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 46 (17)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
18%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 843 (10a)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 96 (144)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 2, 259 (369)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1109 (28)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 362 (146)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 219, 18
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 25, 151 (6)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 284 (420)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2746 (351)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 323 (2)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 243 (176)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 9344 (26)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 16, 804 (11)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 7, 240/1 (110)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 7661/2 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 1, 376 (20)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 71560/2 (8)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 34, 661/2 (334)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 377 (43)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1268 (135)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 16, 659 (6)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 596/7 (11)
14%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 15, 267 (47)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 972 (112)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 603 (230)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 289 (112)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 15, 329 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 6, 163 (15)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 14, 75/7 (95)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1568/9 (115)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 168/70 (110)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 27, 486 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 2006 (236)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 651/2 (1)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 7924 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 92/3 (36)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 10, 651 (24)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1904/5 (136)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 61, 9 (6)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H I 7, 725 (4)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 788 (20)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2427 (320)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 40514/a (63)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 6, 948 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERM 76, 31 (6)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 58, 804 (63)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 28, 351 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 53, 633 (91)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 13, 5 (5)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 598 (351)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 200, 28/9 (31)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 59, 794 (33)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 46, 832/3 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 14, 29 (36)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 11, 297 (67)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 33, 594 (21)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 8° 2, 728/9 (9)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2281 (23)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 274, 461 (63)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 2, 144 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 51509
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 345 (17)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 148, 8 (10)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard