H III 3, 320/1 (18)
51%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 463 (61)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15617/8 (88)
44%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 9, 795 (70)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
38%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 34, 475 (49)
35%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 14781 (5)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 9, 358 (35)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 5, 25 (42)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 63 (14)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS X 2608 (90)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
27%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
27%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 34, 331 (32)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 32244/5 (12)
24%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 53, 571 (18)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 556 (20)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 9, 390 (21)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 9, 278/9 (7)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 492 (290)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 132, 441/2 (73)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 44 (58)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 26, 79 (31)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS XI 1102 (9)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 3, 257/8 (2)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 30 (41)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 114, 306 (67)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 980 (56)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 436 (3)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1429 (5b)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 289 (418)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 576/7 (17)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 5, 26/7 (47)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 15, 763 (105)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 12, 74/5 (20)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 511 (59)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 159 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
E 9022 (9)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 350/1 (18)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 210 (63)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 3, 42/3 (40)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 1653/5 (228)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 10, 118/9 (127)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 407 (173)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
15%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
H I 4, 154 (21)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 2, 304 (24)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VIII 69 (9)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 65, 133 (1)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 624 (45)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 54, 357 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 56, 248/9 (41)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
Veske 2, 79
13%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 10, 411 (159)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 7766/7 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 9, 77 (52)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 23/6 (16)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Veske kad., 165 (18)
13%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 7, 50 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 1939/40 (137)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 400/1 (17)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 17, 313 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 41, 18 (17)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 767 (39)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 56400 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
E 7145/6 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 3, 567 (1)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
E 9504/5 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
EÜS XI 232/3 (4)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS X 2579 (45)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 603/4 (2)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 25924/5 (20)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 2, 769 (4)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 463 (2)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 32571/2
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 16831 (26)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 22679/80 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 21, 391 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VIII 2124/6 (431)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18113/4 (5)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H IV 2, 415 (5)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 34, 650/1 (312)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 12, 499 (18)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 65, 361/3 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 11, 651 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 313 (42)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1561 (108)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2202/3 (497)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36862/3 (13)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7749/50 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 436/7 (197)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 34, 735 (448)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 538 (23)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 20, 80 (21)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 5, 338/9 (18)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1986/8 (263)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7743 (23)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 7941/2 (29)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 1766/9 (152)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 735 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 3, 249/50 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 22/3 (11)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 2, 142 (236)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William