H II 15, 638 (35)
46%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 562 (50)
45%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15705 (212)
41%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 840 (47)
41%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 397 (13)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 17, 45 (1)
38%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 34, 256/7 (167)
37%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 192, 106 (13)
37%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 37734/5 (8)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 1716/7 (292)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 207 (39)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2060/1 (295)
35%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 288/9 (9)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 34, 537 (134)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 9, 301 (7)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 18, 541/2 (2)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 44110/11 (4)
33%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 257 (168)
33%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 296/7 (66)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 15626 (95)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2280/1 (89)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 19 (11)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 15, 465 (63)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 6, 11 (16)
28%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1553/4 (99)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 50, 99/100 (1)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 2905 (81)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1703/4 (168)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2021 (241)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 284/5 (107)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 15616/7 (86)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2053/4 (348)
25%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26088
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H II 15, 739/40 (74)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 864 (27)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 1704 (279)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1813/4 (33)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 424/5 (41)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 1002/3 (91)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 35294/5 (14)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 17, 309 (50)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 16378 (10)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 15, 319 (5)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 34, 142/3 (2)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 971 (111)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 517/8 (96)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 712 (19)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 40, 740 (31)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 3, 613 (170)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1648/9 (181)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 394/5 (549)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56236 (23)
18%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1773/4 (284)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 183 (8)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7781/2 (15)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 14, 155 (29)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 7591/2 (1)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 3, 470/2 (7)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS IV 1563 (20)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 45717/8 (25)
16%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 14, 707/8 (5)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
E, StK 42, 226 (4)
16%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
EÜS VIII 335 (1)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 171, 521/3 (9)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
E, StK 13, 28/9 (37)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 1, 59 (64)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 51759 (13)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS X 629/30 (89)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 1, 88 (45)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 161, 462 (1)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 632 (820)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2263/4 (61)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 165, 167 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 57, 628 (11)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2288/9 (100)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 128/9 (141)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1913/4 (155)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 423 (557)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 965/6 (5)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 272 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 9, 223/4 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 1, 173 (243)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 981/2 (69)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 17, 443 (45)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 40, 680 (6)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 3, 240/1 (22)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 22, 90 (4)
13%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jänes, Harald
H I 1, 228/9 (91)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 6, 92/3 (52)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 22, 882/3 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H IV 6, 79 (42)
12%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 2, 405 (532)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 412 (541)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 647/8 (75)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, R 4, 147/8 (1)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 8, 178 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 20/1 (18)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 34, 418 (182)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 53646/7
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9320/1 (10)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 831/2 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERM 12, 29/30
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 40, 229
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
EÜS IV 2028/9 (60)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E A 29 (9)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 11, 715/6 (29)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 56, 500 (46)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 6, 479/80 (123)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 5, 62/3 (146)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 9, 777/8 (49)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 6, 75/6 (100)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 18695/6 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 11, 351/2 (126)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 52196/7 (5)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 2, 424 (559)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 3 (7)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 8046/7 (34)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 2, 13 (6)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 61716 (23)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 42, 537/8 (5)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS VII 461/2 (266)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 723/4 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 399 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
EÜS VI 1365 (10)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 623/4 (2)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 10630 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 41, 76 (5)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 114, 431 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 30/31 (19)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 18571/2 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 20, 176/7 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 43, 659 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H I 1, 78, 75 (65)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 34401/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS X 569/70 (10)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 78, 521 (1)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 84/5 (29)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 53, 606 (59)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 163/4 (105)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 214, 535 (4)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
E 18115 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 34, 654/5 (321)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 836 (6)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 17, 350/1 (18)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 709 (6)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 65, 261/3 (3)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 202, 445/6 (8)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 656 (87)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 315/6 (71)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 114, 495 (15)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf