E 15109 (19)
87%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 25 (31)
54%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 15862/3 (2)
48%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 302/3 (5)
45%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 172, 528 (62)
40%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
E 7932 (18)
39%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 53/5 (27)
38%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 638/9 (6)
38%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VI 1677/8 (126)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1198/9 (14)
33%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 2146/7 (336)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 14 (15)
32%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 489/90 (5)
31%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKmS 8° 1, 82/4 (56)
29%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 1, 320/1 (482)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 446/7 (5)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 674 (9)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2307/8 (131)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 835/6 (170)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 16, 205/6 (29)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 5, 665/6 (1)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H III 21, 95/6 (9)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 144/6 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 25, 52/3 (17)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 403 (87)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 61667/8 (9)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
AES, MT 49, 20/1 (9)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 6, 575 (1)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 312 (441)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 539/40 (4)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
E 13921/2 (26)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 13064/5 (19)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H III 4, 507/8 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H I 5, 46/7 (76)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 143, 424 (33)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 387/8 (54)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 34/5 (13)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 365 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
Veske kad., 235 (12)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 8, 830/1 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H I 2, 230 (84)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 63/4 (15)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 2, 826 (15)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VII 2336/8 (134)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 687 (41)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 460/1 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 626 (810)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15731/2 (265)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 3, 613 (171)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)