H III 18, 227 (3)
37%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
29%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H I 5, 128
28%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
28%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 54, 434 (114)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 61074
25%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
E 54958
25%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 44771 (2)
25%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
TEM 1, 21
24%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 16, 806 (16)
23%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
Veske 4, 366 (7)
23%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 537 (7)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 430 (4)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 47, 217 (9)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 2242 (15)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19926 (5)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 57, 426 (8)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 366 (98a)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 72 (27)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 13, 641 (16)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 34413/4 (4)
21%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 39926
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 771 (1)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 58, 286 (20)
20%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
20%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H IV 1, 293 (6)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 12, 67 (12)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 984 (62)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9331 (18)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E A 198/9 (4)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 50, 476 (7)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8821/2 (37)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 257 (2)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS X 2289 (101)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 291 (13)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 27, 1020 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
18%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53390/1 (7)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 22, 617 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 54, 315 (2)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERM 14, 26/7
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
17%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 5, 16 (9)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 16, 178 (4)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 20138/9 (1)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 559 (18)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 54, 435 (116)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 12, 683/4 (1)
16%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 13, 184 (6)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 325/6 (84)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 713 (8)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 7638/9 (4)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 15578 (48)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 25, 1005 (17)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 57, 526 (1)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 73 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 338 (61)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 14, 481 (10)
15%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 5193/4 (16)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 289/90 (47)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 2, 213 (6)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
14%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 19149
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 707 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 24038 (12)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
TEM 11, 3 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 66977/8 (7)
14%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 10, 298
14%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 12918 (13)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
13%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 1, 247 (359)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 3, 49 (29)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 15932/3 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E 4651 (19)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 16832 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 40785 (2)
13%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKS 1, 10
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H III 31, 382 (2)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 57655
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 46, 327 (27)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 3, 323 (22)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 2, 20 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E, StK 11, 56/7 (6)
12%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 8855/6 (68)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H III 10, 647 (19)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 18, 269 (2)
12%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERA II 125, 546 (349)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
12%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 43255/6 (3)
12%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H, R 1, 170 (10)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 490 (4)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H III 9, 318 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
TEM X, 26
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 42 (16)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 80883/4 (3)
12%
1932
Saaremaa — Kärla
Uustal, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 150 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1532 (76)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES MT 287, 18/9
11%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 21, 104 (27)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 3, 237 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 1594 (143)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
11%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H I 2, 19/20 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 23, 423/4 (30)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 9983/4 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 17, 130 (54)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 6716 (4)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 661 (16)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 42391/3 (22)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 4, 645/6 (4)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 505 (492)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 38, 825/6 (9)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 7, 305 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 17483 (11)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 1, 127 (199)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EÜS XI 334/6 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS V 678 (118)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 26, 137 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS IX 409/10 (9)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E A 805 (16)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 677/8 (29)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 339/40 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60634/6 (13)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 4, 129/31
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 29, 158 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
AES, MT 3, 15
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 3, 371/2 (8)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
10%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl