H II 17, 105/6 (141)
66%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 325 (1)
58%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H IV 2, 33 (50)
35%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H IV 2, 520 (6)
35%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 2, 41 (66)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 68 (69)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 147, 518 (3)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKS 50, 71/2 (59)
26%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 217 (1)
26%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 49, 294 (59)
26%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 861/2 (16)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 7, 178 (13)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 22972/3 (11)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
Leoke 1, 158 (6)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS II 395 (123)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 14214
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 153, 349 (60)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 17, 103 (133)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 153, 394 (79)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 3, 594 (10)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 4, 153 (9)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 16, 195 (13)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 10969/70 (30)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 16, 276/7 (13)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 2, 556/7 (39)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 27, 21/2 (8)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
ERA II 17, 846/7
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 46/7 (27)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 58, 760/1 (9)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 675 (1)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 1, 173 (111)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 347 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 678 (12)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E, StK 42, 142 (1)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Pöide
Noot, Vassili
H II 13, 643/4 (22)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 147, 88 (41)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VIII 1458/9 (41)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 406 (7a)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 7, 305 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 154 (22)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 38080 (13)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 19, 165/6 (50)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1186 (104)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 153, 395 (59)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 51524 (3)
12%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
EÜS VII 261 (6)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 597 (349)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 70568 (6)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
E 7768 (15)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS VII 2519 (499)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 1012/3 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 35, 593/4 (367)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 53, 143 (1)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 51526 (5)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E 85809/10 (?)
11%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
ERA II 125, 332 (12)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 38, 637 (1)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H, R 1, 169 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS X 2118/9 (411)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 163 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 9, 243 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 4, 207/8 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 2, 348 (58)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 33, 247 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
EÜS X 765 (22)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 4, 455 (14)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 31, 773 (13)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 19, 855 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 19, 168 (53)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 13, 344 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 5/6 (10)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan