EÜS X 195/7 (27)
36%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
35%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
34%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 2, 191 (6)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IX 754 (84)
29%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 54, 469 (164)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 82564a/5a (1)
27%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
27%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 13044/6 (5)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
25%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
25%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
25%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 7129/30 (1)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 80809/10 (3)
22%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
20%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 643/4 (17)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 302 (13)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H III 15, 616 (15)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 824 (84)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 83 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H II 2, 66 (94)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43090/1 (7)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 31, 312/3 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
18%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 85075/6 (13)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
17%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS V 863/4 (126)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 493 (12)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
17%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 54, 416 (72)
17%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 4, 599/600 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 50, 23/4 (18)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 270, 663/4
16%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 147, 84/5 (36)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H I 4, 613 (17)
16%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 20, 642 (54)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 33 (53)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 7064/5 (5)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 52030/1
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 34760/1 (12)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 4, 13 (13)
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 18021/2 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 1, 851/2 (10)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 15, 116/7 (8)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 713 (21)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H, R 1, 209 (2)
14%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 49, 253/4 (18)
14%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 356 (481)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 201 (1)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 1, 775/7 (1)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jakobson, J.
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 823 (1)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 7, 561/2 (10)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 460/1 (56)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 15, 135/6 (11)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 45686/7 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 16, 517/8 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 2, 31 (51)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9666 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 57181/2
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 8594/6 (2)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H I 2, 290 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERM 76, 35 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 7991 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS X 2742 (345)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 595 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
H II 17, 580/1 (34)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E 8998/9 (6)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 18, 499 (78)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 20, 87/8 (42)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 32242/3 (9)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 831 (164b)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 47, 354 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H I 2, 292 (29)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 54, 600 (239)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 609/10 (20)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS IV 1587/9 (46)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VIII 1009/12 (14)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 17, 446/7 (52)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 9, 206 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 60880/1 (2)
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 54, 337/9 (17)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 727 (43)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 545 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 15, 665 (90)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 205 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 11, 841/2 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H I 2, 191 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKS 26, 2 (4)
11%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H I 4, 177 (12)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERM 93, 1/4 (2)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
ERM 85, 1/2
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 829 (163)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 46, 823 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1412/3 (72)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11620/1 (7)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 9, 155 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 4, 136 (16)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1031/2 (26)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 1, 155/6 (13)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 30, 350/1 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 15, 5/7 (1)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IV 1992/3 (33)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 2, 181/2 (286)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 377/8 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 59213 (11)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 2, 810 (136)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 15743/4 (285)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 53, 25 (12)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 51510/1
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 53 (26)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 282 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 9, 307 (21)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 19, 871/3 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 802/3 (122)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 28, 850/1 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EKmS 4° 2, 309/10 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 9, 802/3 (143)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, R 1, 190/1 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 1, 285 (422)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel