H II 58, 800 (50)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 338 (17)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 9400 (71)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 428/9 (2)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 2, 610 (766)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 793 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 731 (1)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 54, 430 (101)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 1, 131 (180)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 826 (19)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 10, 3 (8)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 54, 324 (13)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 313/4 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 56, 344 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 35, 393/4 (237)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 355 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 2, 30 (50)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 7, 105/6 (64)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 10707
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 3, 846 (2)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EÜS XII 533 (92)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 35322 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 58, 467 (1)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 26, 915 (18)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 37 (13)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 46, 334 (34)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2290 (103)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H IV 7, 88 (5)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 21, 129 (59)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 43, 629 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 55 (110)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 4, 149 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 859 (22)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 41, 647 (50)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VII 2048 (283)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
10%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 24, 87 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel