H II 2, 90 (131)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 17 (16)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
29%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 2, 107 (168)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 136 (15)
26%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 159, 17 (1)
24%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 12, 257 (96)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 572 (170)
23%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
23%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 26, 260 (10)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 22, 414 (4)
22%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 38, 339 (8)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 5, 472 (2)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
Veske 4, 292 (10)
22%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 16, 97 (103)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H I 1, 155 (35)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 9069/70 (2)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 21, 71 (3)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H, R 1, 55 (1)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 231 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 56 (3)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 1, 206 (6)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 60 (1)
20%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 9, 319 (1)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 657 (25)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 8, 860 (9)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 7 (9)
19%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 11, 502 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 2, 258 (368)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 48 (7)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 52118
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
19%
1943
None
None
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 84699 (1)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 979 (66)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2912 (98)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XI 949 (68)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 31272 (3)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 597 (115)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 354 (83)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 10946 (2)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 47, 73 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E A 668 (3)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 17
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
17%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 17, 827 (1)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 123, 102/4 (97)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
17%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6633 (4)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 171, 749
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kampf (a.-st 1936 Kamp), August
EÜS VIII 1398/9 (106)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 9, 96 (65)
16%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 5179/81 (2)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 57661/2
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 46, 707 (17)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 6203/4
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 68, 448 (2)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
16%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 31 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 40134 (1)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 765/6 (51)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 71, 550 (55)
15%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 29, 479 (25)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 292, 80/1 (27)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 56, 348 (10)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 392/3 (52)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
E 22428 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 20, 90 (49)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 40488 (9)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 442/3 (237)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 18, 519 (5)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
ERM 133, 15 (7)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
14%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 17, 199/200 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 211 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 15, 349 (27)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 60579/80 (40)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 28, 454 (6)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 23, 421 (27)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERM 25, 45/7
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52165
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 13912/3 (19)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 313 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 59, 800 (50)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51808/9 (12)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H II 11, 358 (132)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 15, 190 (59)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
13%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
EÜS X 2042/3 (291)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 33, 249 (5)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 18021 (25)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 103 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 20, 103 (77)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 261, 624 (7)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
E A 997 (2)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 24889 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS IX 313 (67)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
TEM 1, 6a (12)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 620/1 (1)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 54, 797 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 14, 347/8 (9)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 2748/9 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 11, 486 (36)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Veske 6, 411/3 (58)
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 23166/7 (10)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H I 1, 104 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 17, 543/4 (28)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 573 (27)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VIII 2188 (478)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 84 (85)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 95/7 (3)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
11%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 225 (21)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 17, 133/5 (77)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Asper 20 (30)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 233/4 (20)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 292, 165 (1)
11%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 880 (61)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H I 7, 250 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 37, 505 (43)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 6, 827 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 2, 83 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
H III 17, 389 (54)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 163/4 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H, R 3, 280, 284 (4)
10%
1875
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 22, 574 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 107/8 (8)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 31, 179
10%
1904
Saaremaa
Valtin, Aleksander
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 8, 463/5 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 612/3 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 4, 482 (7)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H I 2, 269 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H, Jagomann 673 (18)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
TEM 13, 12/3 (8)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
10%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EKmS 4° 4, 320 (19)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2742 (345)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E A 8 (11)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 12, 550 (5)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 54, 326 (4)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 16, 34 (29)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 22, 820/2 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 762 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 53659
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51869/71 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter