H II 2, 388/9 (509)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 379/80 (501)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 385/6 (8)
32%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VI 1152/3 (39)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 12, 57/8 (5)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 22, 411/2 (1)
26%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 9070/1 (4)
25%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 924/5 (1)
25%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H IV 2, 91/2 (20)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
24%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2282/3 (22)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10629 (3)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 55, 839/41 (19)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 17, 656/7 (56)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 615/7 (1)
22%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 25459/60 (15)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 98/9 (66)
22%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 13, 372/4 (2)
22%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13038/40 (2)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 15, 233/4 (6)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 2, 50 (77)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64252/3 (22)
21%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 2, 22/3 (40)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 342 (121)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERM 133, 1 (2)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 2, 517/9 (675)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61723/4 (30)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 9, 1 (2)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 17, 608/10 (10)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 416/7 (548)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 60/2 (13)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2571/2 (30)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 321/2 (27)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS V 1152/3 (207)
18%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 4, 609 (1)
18%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 38, 820/1 (6)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
E 10972/3 (33)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 79836 (1)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS VII 1881/2 (71)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 544/5 (5)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS IX 670/1 (64)
17%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H II 2, 200/2 (307)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 583/4, (34)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 21, 188/90 (2)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
16%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EKmS 4° 5, 616/7 (38)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 695/6 (56)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 20, 84 (32)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Veske 2, 310/1
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 589/90 (5)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 137/8 (172)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 18, 84 (30)
15%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKS 1, 11/2
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 2, 343/4 (469)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2580 (48)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 371/2 (4)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 24587/8 (5)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 2, 442/3 (587)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1395/6 (102)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 861/2 (26)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 2, 308
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2305/6 (129)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 433/4 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 15, 521/3 (3)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 716 (95)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 384/6 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 19819/20 (5)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 5, 119/21 (7)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 2, 712/3 (6)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 2, 272 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 23, 5/6 (3)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 3, 670 (45)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 44101/2 (14)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 7900/1 (30)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 342 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VI 1550/2 (296)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Jõgever 2, 12/3 (671 (5))
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 5, 34/5 (60)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 13, 650 (40)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 38, 461/2 (60)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 21, 466/8 (2)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 66, 11/2 (7)
11%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
ERA II 192, 274 (9)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2297 (114)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 17, 25 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 11, 479 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 2, 434 (27)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 26, 915 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKS 47, 15
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 43990/1 (2)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 46, 808/10 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 217/8 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 1846/7 (2)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7760/1 (6)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 38, 378/80 (46)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 7688/9 (22)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VI 490 (81)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur