H II 2, 105 (161)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 114, 29
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
EÜS V 859 (117)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 22, 365 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 1, 565 (741)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 138 (3)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 52, 22 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
20%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 1631 (163)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 43489/90 (5)
19%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 15, 346/7 (23)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
Leoke 3, 23 (34)
18%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 78, 390 (10)
18%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24897 (20)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 195/6 (98)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 189 (16)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 19, 817 (5)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 33, 517 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 47, 50/1 (79)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 11, 227 (6)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H III 21, 38 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 17, 68 (79)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Leoke 3, 153 (18)
15%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Veske 2, 321 (9)
15%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 188, 226 (56)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
Veske 1, 95 (44)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 205 (30)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1030 (187)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 1271 (40)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 26, 343 (6)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 15, 384 (47)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 132, 200 (2)
14%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
H IV 9, 54
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
EÜS VII 462 (268)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 22646/7 (2)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EKmS 4° 1, 420 (23)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 64257/8 (34)
13%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 185
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E, StK 2, 103 (121)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 10, 347 (3)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E 61854 (4)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H III 24, 457/8 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
Leoke 3, 236
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 265/6 (268)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 258 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18892 (8)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H I 2, 426 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 22, 521 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 52588 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 26
12%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
E 11022/3
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 146, 121 (5)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS IX 877 (62)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 565 (9)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 7181 (40)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 288 (23)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 101 (110)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 3, 221/3 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 139, 35/6 (23)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 269 (5)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 56, 310/1 (71)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 343 (15)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 14, 423/4 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 15, 611 (119)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 482 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 12322 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 2, 544
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 15667 (166)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 28, 59 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 13580/1 (1)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 185, 110 (53)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 5, 538 (29)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 8, 72/3 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 31, 33 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 17, 342/3 (25)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 46116/7 (3)
11%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
Leoke 4, 342
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 31 (29)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 8363/4 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 26, 5/6 (6)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EKmS 8° 2, 809/10 (5)
10%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 15, 715 (29)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 23, 284 (3)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 19, 46 (35)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 31, 502 (4)
10%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 127, 215/6 (1)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 43, 259 (5)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H III 21, 49 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 26, 716 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)