H II 26, 338 (45)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 58, 603/8 (2)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 10, 734 (18)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
14%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 34, 496/7 (69)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7890/1 (15)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 53, 612/4 (69)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 720/1 (5)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H II 65, 59/60 (20)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 59476/8 (15)
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E 11072/3 (6)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 47913/7 (1)
13%
1911
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1972/4 (21)
13%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
Veske kad., 107 (38)
12%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 841/3 (178)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 33, 137/40 (95)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 26, 835/6 (14)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
Veske kad., 213 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1588/90 (139)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 41048/9 (4)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 647/9 (9)
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 8306/10
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 9089 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 709 (1)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 65/8 (55)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E 19601/3 (2)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H IV 5, 23/5 (16)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 20, 625/6 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 6, 458/60 (104)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 46, 493/8
10%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 14, 310/2 (10)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Mapp 49
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 65, 79/81 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 1, 369/70 (526)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel