EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
47%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 28, 395 (24)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, R 1, 196 (11)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E A 626/7 (14)
35%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
32%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, R 1, 191 (8)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
30%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 168/9 (54)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 269/71 (30)
29%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
29%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 625 (25)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
28%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
28%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
27%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERM 62, 7 (4)
27%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
27%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
E 63386/7 (7)
27%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 31 (9)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
26%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 21, 123/4 (54)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 513 (667)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 8 (14)
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
26%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 24, 637/8 (1)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 469 (153)
25%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
25%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H II 10, 343 (70)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 450 (19)
24%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 635/6 (13)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 56328/9 (12)
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 51450 (43)
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
23%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 28, 368/9 (2)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 24898/9 (24)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
23%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 49, 578 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 20, 62 (1)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H I 2, 35 (5)
22%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 4, 615 (23)
22%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 8867/8 (81)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 42, 189/90 (1)
21%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 26, 162 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H I 2, 334 (4)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 83044 (8)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 5, 639/42 (14)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 2, 306 (435)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 416/8 (127)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E A 232/3 (1)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 59484/5 (19)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 13049/51 (9)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 47, 585/7 (1)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 4, 67 (9)
18%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 17, 701/2 (86)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 457/8 (32)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
18%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 5, 546/8 (1)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERM 137, 2/4 (3)
18%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E 54329/30 (38)
17%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H IV 3, 599/601 (27)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
Leoke 5, 123/5 (18)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 758/61 (1)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERM 48, 2/3 (3)
16%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
H III 19, 229/30 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 2913/4 (5)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
EÜS VI 530/1 (132)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 221 (13)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 409/10 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 64604/8 (5)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Narva l.
Pitsar (Rossmann, Roomees), Dagmar
EKmS 4° 3, 65/7 (8)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 540/1 (4)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 21, 868 (10)
12%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 35852 (2)
12%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 16087/8 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 13, 483 (3)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 33, 62/6 (43)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E A 346/7 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 20, 90 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 11, 96 (6)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H II 4, 672 (37)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 31131 (12)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 97
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS III 582 (45)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 29, 85 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 24, 910 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 35263
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 162 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske 4, 357/8 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40492 (19)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 262, 132/3 (45)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H, R 1, 185 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
Leoke 1, 305
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 280
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 88 (15)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 20, 527/8 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 20, 90 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth