EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
29%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 6631/2 (2)
28%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
28%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
28%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 10, 309 (26)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8824/5 (39)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 29, 333 (1)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 55584/5 (10)
26%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
26%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 16830 (20)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 24, 773 (19)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, R 6, 733 (19)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 9400 (71)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
21%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 20, 87 (41)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 803 (58)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 40502/3 (45)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 66, 605 (123)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 36778
19%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 581 (4)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 2, 610 (766)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 3, 49 (30)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 17, 577/8 (24)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H IV 2, 46 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 17, 599 (1)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
15%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 685 (128b)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 338 (17)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 83043 (7)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 58, 800 (50)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 2, 30 (50)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 54, 324 (13)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 1, 157 (40)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 41 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H I 2, 222 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 51425 (7)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VII 859 (22)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 43, 629 (18)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 256 (155)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50630/1 (22)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 21, 945 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43308 (11)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
11%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 344 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 35322 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EÜS VII 669 (34)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS V 834 (90)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
Veske 4, 343 (62)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 548/50 (5)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 41, 915 (6)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 30, 348 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 14, 151 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 49, 284 (45)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 289 (5)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 31, 5
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
ERM 137, 2 (2)
10%
0
None
Liiva, J.
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IX 943 (4)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 975 (49)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 73 (58)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 66, 746/7 (3)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 2, 334 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob