E A 682 (2)
37%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
36%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
33%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA I 6, 348 (5)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
H II 50, 136/7 (10)
32%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 54327/8 (35)
27%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
27%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 10415 (14)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 28, 569 (3)
26%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 23167/8 (11)
26%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E 61699 (11)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERM 40, 26 (29)
24%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 213 (6)
24%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 10, 84 (12)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 77, 387/8 (41)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1620 (48)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 728 (14)
22%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 26, 74 (21)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 14, 441 (10)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 44772 (7)
21%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 794 (111)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 85 (3)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 13, 115 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 3, 710/11 (67)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (7)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 3, 657 (290)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
18%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11882 (3)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 11074/5 (9)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 467 (96)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 754 (9)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 4, 640 (6)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, R 7, 52/4 (36)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 13, 621 (19)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E A 55 (96)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 626 (6)
14%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H IV 3, 695/6 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 15, 406 (43)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 24, 766 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 841 (20)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 15610/12 (81)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 49, 495 (8)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 12, 551 (10)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
E 38013 (12)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 26, 639/40 (22)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
E 7834 (14)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS IX 607/8 (11)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EÜS IV 182 (208)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 17, 57 (49)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2886 (20)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 47, 174 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 7, 44 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 15553/4 (7)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 1952/3 (166)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 218
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1552 (98)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 47, 38 (49)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
EÜS V 856 (110)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 512 (136)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 2243/4 (18)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 43, 398/9 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
TEM 1, 18a
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 10, 708 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 4, 653/4 (8)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VI 1584/5 (353)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 12, 73 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 516/7 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 64262 (45)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 28, 347 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H III 2, 380 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1615/6 (42)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 45 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H III 12, 101 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 74, 329/30 (10)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 260 (10)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 61, 10 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter