EKmS 4° 2, 772 (80)
41%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 818 (4)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS IX 1001 (89)
34%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 486/7 (114)
34%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 21, 866/7 (8)
34%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 58, 473 (11)
33%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 552/3 (48)
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 1, 268 (12)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS II 1032 (14)
26%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 12, 686 (5)
26%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 8, 801/2 (5)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 22164/5 (5)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 488/9 (33)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 56, 238/9 (3)
23%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 10960 (14)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 748/9 (22)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 1, 313
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 560 (29)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 8, 837 (15)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 212 (34)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 1, 431 (1)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 56, 25/6 (1)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Puhja
Tampere, Herbert
E 24046/7 (29)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 14024 (17)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 6, 339 (10)
19%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 8, 5/6 (5)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 7, 713 (16)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 66, 57 (25)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 59528/9 (16)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 18, 99 (46)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 4, 180 (2)
18%
1887
välismaa
Tennemann, J.
ERA II 23, 323 (10)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 6, 474/5 (118)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 15 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 284, 584 (641)
18%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 15, 250 (21)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 172, 173 (2)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
E 59884
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 355 (16)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 20, 510 (6)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 50, 218 (3)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 49, 952 (4)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS II 638/9 (140)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 575 (3)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 5, 67 (162)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 46, 276 (1)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61674 (13)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 8525/6 (22)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS XI 1119 (44)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E A 291 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EÜS X 2317/8 (146)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 49, 19 (8)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 502 (272)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 232/3 (9)
16%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 25, 33/4 (1)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 271/2
16%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H I 1, 142 (8)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 7770 (18)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 5, 528 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 40978/9 (9)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E, StK 13, 47 (67)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 2342/3 (142)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 24906/7 (36)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 65, 118/9 (12)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
AES, MT 88, 35
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E 86513 (4)
15%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 28, 386 (35)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 172, 165/6 (7)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kull, Alma
EÜS VII 499 (302)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 53, 626 (83)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 68, 495/6 (12)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 73925/6 (63)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
H II 10, 388 (116)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 6, 364/5 (35)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 7, 36 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 82558 (4)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
H II 14, 407/9 (10)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 611 (3)
14%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 172, 65 (21)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 126 (148)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 249, 625/6 (19)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H, R 1, 51 (8)
13%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
E XI 9 (20)
13%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 277, 178/9 (11)
13%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 200, 125 (11)
13%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
E 52008 (14)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 6 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 15, 642 (44)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 328/9 (96)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 9, 91 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 1, 763/4 (9)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKS 41, 14/5 (13)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
E 15707 (217)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 4, 149 (30)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 6, 457 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 529 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H IV 1, 383 (30)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 3, 578 (4)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 65, 106 (1)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 73 (32)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
AES, MT 3, 26
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 253, 45 (1)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Voiman, Elly
AES, MT 3, 25
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 4, 464 (21)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 837 (172)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 558/9 (32)
11%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 16860/1 (8)
11%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 10, 183 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Reigi; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Espenberg, Alma
EÜS VI 1188 (107)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 88, 527 (4)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere
Laskja, Elfriide
ERA II 166, 408/9 (11)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
Veske 1, 71 (33)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 27, 224 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 29 (6)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 806 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 73959 (12)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
H II 64, 531 (1)
10%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
EÜS VI 1100/2 (277)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 72984 (62)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
H III 8, 785/6 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 512/3 (169)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1209 (34)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 355 (38)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 310/1 (203)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 52834 (15)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie