EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
98%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 81 (97)
43%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
40%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKS 47, 39 (52)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 103 (77)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 23, 421 (27)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 16, 383 (1)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 629 (8)
17%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 2, 17 (16)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 49, 254 (19)
15%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKS 50, 24/5 (19)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 85056/7 (2)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H III 12, 550 (5)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 60579/80 (40)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H III 18, 211 (1)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS VI 657 (25)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 2, 90 (131)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 570/2 (12)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 39, 81/2 (3)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2369 (185)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 73 (3)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 16, 97 (103)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 949 (68)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 18, 519 (5)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
H II 20, 103 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E 13307 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H I 9, 96 (65)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 78997/79000
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tiits, G.
ERM 133, 15 (7)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 47, 257 (9)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 84519 (3)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
H II 11, 358 (132)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 315/6 (36)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H III 17, 389 (54)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
10%
1943
None
None
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 1, 129 (203)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 4, 479/80 (5)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 15, 190 (59)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XI 908/9 (12)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 2, 258 (368)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo