EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
95%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
84%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 21, 945 (30)
58%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 17, 338 (17)
37%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
30%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 16746 (32)
30%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 2, 30 (50)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9400 (71)
28%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 24, 87 (3)
27%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
27%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS VII 859 (22)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 324 (13)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 25917 (5)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 41, 915 (6)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H III 21, 355 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
E 6631/2 (2)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 309 (26)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 8824/5 (39)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XI 826 (19)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 610 (766)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 55584/5 (10)
20%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
E 14016 (7)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H IV 3, 846 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
19%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 35322 (5)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 43, 262 (11)
18%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 430 (101)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 29, 333 (1)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 20, 345/6 (18)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 21, 129 (59)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (1)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 58, 800 (50)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 56, 344 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 10, 3 (8)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 915 (18)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E A 148 (2)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Erik, D.
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 10707
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2295 (110)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 52 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Teckel, P.
H II 50, 524/5 (4)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 6, 751/2 (38)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 7, 88 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 65, 143 (10)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 2, 602 (754)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 700 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 494/5 (34)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 49 (30)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H I 4, 146 (17)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 2, 81 (13)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS X 2290 (103)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 19 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 425 (7)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
Veske 4, 341 (58)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 15 (7)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS VII 669 (34)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 1, 131 (180)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 159, 237/8 (5)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 11963 (15)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H II 11, 342 (113)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 152 (2)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 12, 334 (148)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 40502/3 (45)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 35977 (21)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 83043 (7)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H II 46, 334 (34)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 51425 (7)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 629 (18)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
12%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H IV 4, 462/3 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 6, 722 (7)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 22, 95/6 (22)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 56, 1049/50 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H I 2, 222 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 599 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 685 (128b)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 19535/6 (3)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 30, 348 (26)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 2, 728/9 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 34, 373 (125)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EKS 31, 5
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 4, 581 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 1035 (20)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 36778
11%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 527 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H I 1, 157 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 20364/5 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 271/2 (169)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 13, 754 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 41, 647 (50)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 34, 65 (69)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 50630/1 (22)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 6, 733 (19)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H IV 1, 298 (13)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H IV 1, 175 (116)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 47, 655 (15)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2131 (434)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 509/10 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 147, 18 (7)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 24, 885/6 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H IV 1, 174 (114)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 7, 411/2 (39)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA I 2, 139 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 137, 2 (2)
10%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H II 28, 348 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 47, 255 (6)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl