H II 56, 366/7 (39)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H II 31, 40 (4)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8441 (5)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS VI 397 (92)
26%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS I 766 (57)
26%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H, Peet 336 (335)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 3, 471/2 (6)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 32, 45/6 (37)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 1494/5 (85)
22%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
21%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
ERA II 40, 236/7
21%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
ERA II 35, 593/4 (8)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 57057 (1)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 58507 (3)
18%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
ERA II 10, 727 (2)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
ERM 21, 195
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 59 (4)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 56335/7 (17)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS V 100 (111a)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 5, 427 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 30, 67 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EKmS 8° 3, 102/3 (10)
16%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 24, 442/3 (227)
16%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 31, 278/9
16%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
E 11946 (3)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 183 (20)
15%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS VII 1286/8 (92)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 85, 365/7 (1)
14%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
AES, MT 44, 2
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
Leoke 3, 245
14%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 31, 719
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
ARS 1, 817 (10)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VII 1041/2 (92)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
13%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 11, 473 (6)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EKmS 8° 3, 251/2 (59b)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 50, 525/6 (5)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 29, 717 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 55031/2
12%
1924
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 115, 122 (10)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
12%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 29, 350 (7)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Kambja
H. S.; Komms, C.
EÜS VII 1228/9 (40)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 10, 236 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
H II 59, 811 (98)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 2, 182 (15)
12%
1889
Võrumaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 637 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
AES, MT 259, 8/9
12%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Keem, Hella
H II 11, 492 (60)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 52152
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 514 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
EÜS VII 1119 (161)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 213, 634 (37)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H III 15, 322/3 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, E.
ERA II 225, 104 (42)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
EÜS VI 751/2 (19)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 32, 155/6 (127)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E A 1047 (17)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 10, 22 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
AES, MT 40, 14/6 (18)
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
H III 1, 29 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 9, 119/20 (1)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 21, 826/7 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 2, 473 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
H I 8, 426 (38)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 115, 121/2 (9)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 55, 531/2 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS I 760 (19)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H I 3, 566 (20)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 65, 44 (1)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 262 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Mapp 701/2 (12)
10%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 20, 39/41 (22)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 195 (24)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 987/8 (40)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
EÜS V 1099 (87)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 9, 424 (37)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 44, 244/5 (28)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 7, 882 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 44, 219/21 (3)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
ERA II 290, 315/7 (45)
10%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H I 2, 106/7 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.