EÜS IV 1668 (169)
61%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1714 (217)
44%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 7, 296 (9)
40%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E A 105 (5)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS IV 1683 (182)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 384 (2)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 40501 (41)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E XI 27 (75)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 21, 299 (18)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 14, 829/30 (4)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 49, 906/7 (16)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 556 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS VI 501/2 (99)
19%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 5 (5)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 351/2 (26)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA I 5, 361/2 (4)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H II 21, 939/40 (26)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H I 2, 116 (20)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EÜS III 609/10 (75)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS V 1221 (4)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 263 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 2257 (48)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 547/48 (7)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 35, 737/8 (434)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 54
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 80277/8 (3)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 48 (67)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 24, 30 (5)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 51466 (78)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 26, 114 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 79695/700
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kamm, Renate
E 68921/3
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Ilbak, A.
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
ERA II 230, 550 (21)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
E 68950/1 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Karukapp, A.
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 4, 589 (4)
13%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
EÜS VI 1391 (45)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 94 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 65, 51 (3)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76449 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EÜS IV 1728/9 (234)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 83454 (5)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H III 5, 669/70 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
E 69825/6 (1)
12%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pais, Leo
E 79638/42
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, Vilma
H II 74, 231/3 (5)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E, StK 5, 80/1 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 35, 754/5 (443)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Ostrov 32/3 (29)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 35, 265/7 (2)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 692 (51)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
E 69732/3 (1)
11%
1930
None
Kallit, Herman
E 8° V 42 (160)
11%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 28, 380 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 830 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 35, 840/1 (477)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 78250/1 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
Leoke 3, 285 (13)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 6942/3 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 179, 623/4 (1)
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Helme
Böckler, Leida
EÜS IV 1557 (12)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans