EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
28%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
27%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 320/2 (8)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 57190/3
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 80409/13 (2)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 59918/21
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E A 242/4 (10)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 22679/80 (2)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
19%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E 16928 (12)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
18%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 782/4
17%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 20, 120 (110)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
16%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
15%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
15%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 20, 670/2 (43)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 79/83
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 2, 536/8 (8)
14%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 51859/60 (1)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 25, 14/5
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 19, 238/9 (78)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 21, 121/2 (51)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40484 (2)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 10973/4 (35)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 263/4 (23)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 28, 794 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H III 17, 733/6 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
12%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 8854/5 (67)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VIII 1022/5 (21)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 124/6 (55)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 93/6 (18)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 335 (57)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 2264 (62)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 28, 393/4 (71)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 73, 558/62 (3)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
TEM 11, 6 (21)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS XI 390/1 (1)
11%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS VI 568/70 (165)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 332/4 (462)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 8, 360/1 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H II 23, 655/6 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H, Mapp 371/2
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H IV 8, 681 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
TEM 11, 12 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
Veske kad., 143 (51)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H I 2, 394 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
E 12944/5 (48)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 288 (22)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 2, 331/2 (461)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31806/7
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1608/9 (164)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 41, 40 (37)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
ERA II 196, 626/7 (11)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 168, 548/9 (9)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
H II 56, 379/81 (54)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 14, 78 (97)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 150, 449/52 (111)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS XII 20 (13)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 12, 549/50 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 31762/4 (8)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
H II 4, 638/9 (4)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 30, 394/5 (4a)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans