H II 20, 639/40 (49)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
39%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
34%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 271 (32)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 12, 335 (149)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 327 (4)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H II 46, 594 (10)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 25, 685 (28)
31%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 20, 98 (65)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 15105 (9)
30%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 2, 651 (806)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 87 (10)
28%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
28%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 340 (20)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 123, 75 (75)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS I 898 (36)
27%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H, Peet 201 (212)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 78, 466 (4)
26%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 5, 526 (2)
25%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
25%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 56331 (14)
25%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 8, 142 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VI 1730 (213)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 335 (35)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 511 (110)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 581 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 1, 509 (675)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 5, 845 (12)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 28, 724/5 (13)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 2089 (372)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 980 (84)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 23, 74/5 (11)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERA II 147, 572/3 (20)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 4, 695 (2)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H III 20, 56 (33)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H I 10, 80 (1)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 350 (67)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 85809/10 (?)
18%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
E 6945/6 (10)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 189, 18 (39)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
E 7045 (6)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 51873/4 (4)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 54, 452/3 (144)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 4, 74 (4)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
17%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 271 (32)
17%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 25, 780 (83)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 30, 145 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 13, 534 (40)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E A 564/5 (24)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 25, 566 (46)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 26, 584/5 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H III 5, 536 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 6, 1 (2)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 20 (15)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 51667/8 (24)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 20, 69/70 (13)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 51526 (5)
14%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
H II 55, 429/30 (18)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 56241 (28)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, R 1, 176 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Uuehendrik, Andrus
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 23, 312 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H I 5, 18 (15)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 21, 438 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 14225/6 (8)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 16, 120 (145)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2180/1 (470)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 1, 760 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 18, 157/9 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 49, 973 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H III 12, 42/4 (33)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 29 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 52000/1 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51320/2 (23)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 34, 55/56 (56)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 60999/1001
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
E A 171/2 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 25, 172 (46)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 44, 615/6 (53)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 41, 49 (23)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 8, 652/3 (4)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1564/6 (112)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 57, 563/5 (2)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 15, 755/6 (96)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich