ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 35 (9)
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 51869/71 (1)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H III 15, 177 (9)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERM 85, 1/2
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 40488 (9)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 441 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 31810/1
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 28, 454 (6)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H III 2, 311 (9)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2912 (98)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 6203/4
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 5, 472 (2)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 54, 797 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 16, 425 (4)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 60 (1)
16%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
Leoke 3, 217
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
ERM 159, 17 (1)
16%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H, R 1, 55 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 511 (61)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H IV 7, 257 (21)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS III 95 (29)
15%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 26, 595 (2)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H I 1, 104 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H IV 1, 219 (144)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 173 (194)
15%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
E 19045a
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 11, 502 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 55, 48 (7)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 270, 663/4
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9346 (28)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 1, 155 (35)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 406 (148)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 7, 822 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 38, 339 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 10, 357/8 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
14%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 696 (35)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 22, 553 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 57181/2
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
E 56984
13%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 8 (11)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 35744/5 (2)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 13, 545 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 34, 350 (68)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 181 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 184 (31)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 21, 71 (3)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 348 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 88 (72)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 2, 263/5 (38)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 41, 913/5 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 959/60 (18)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 8, 860 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 5, 494/5 (473)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 46, 354 (55)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 51510/1
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 52118
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 406 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 672 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 107 (23)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 43, 259/60 (7)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 37, 21 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 23, 572/3 (6)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 1, 589 (767)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 5179/81 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 26086/7
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
E 64552 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 164 (22)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 344 (4)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 27, 30 (21)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 421 (83)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 10 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 10, 153 (166)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E A 324/5 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IV 1553/4 (7 & 8)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
EKmS 4° 2, 510 (13)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 9, 545 (24)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
AES, MT 3, 17
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 590 (340)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 80809/10 (3)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 720/1 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 952 (73)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 82564a/5a (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 5, 27 (48)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 40134 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 5, 220 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 13, 251/2 (21)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 12, 419 (32)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 191 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
10%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 43090/1 (7)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 198, 396/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 12, 257 (96)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 13044/6 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 7064/5 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 34, 423 (194)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 3, 655 (279)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 599/601 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
E 85075/6 (13)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H II 29, 479 (25)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H III 22, 68 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 257/8 (7)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 9, 155 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 43, 397/8 (11)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 726/7 (54)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 15 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 7, 694 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IX 754 (84)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis