ERM 146, 85 (31)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2710 (289)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 1, 99 (143)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 164 (9)
17%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 50622 (17c)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS IX 695 (1)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1849 (6)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS II 1037 (23)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
14%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 1871 (37)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 174 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS II 1036 (22)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 2719 (309)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2175 (1)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 49009 (10)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
H I 1, 263 (161)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 14, 51 (72)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E A 3/4 (2)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 2, 24 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 580 (757)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53604 (3)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
H II 20, 179/80 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS VII 660 (18)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 74 (33)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 1953 (167)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 164 (209)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 136/7 (78)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 26, 438/40 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 7892 (17a)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto