H II 26, 313/7 (26)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 57190/3
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
23%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 80409/13 (2)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 59918/21
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
21%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 25, 782/4
20%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E A 320/2 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 21, 121/2 (51)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E A 242/4 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 50, 79/83
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 120 (110)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 16928 (12)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 20, 670/2 (43)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 22679/80 (2)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 168, 548/9 (9)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
Veske kad., 143 (51)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 244 (41)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
ERA II 16, 305/8 (3)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 24, 680/2 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 25, 933/4 (7)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H II 26, 263/4 (23)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 17, 733/6 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 51859/60 (1)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, Mapp 371/2
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H I 2, 394 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1022/5 (21)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter